Tél : 04 92 53 00 58

Club Elite Sportifs 2018

AMOURIQ Allan   Enduro Moto  
AMOROS Solène   Escalade  
AQUILUE Mélina   Equitation  
ARNAUD Romain   VTT DH  
ARNAUD Romain   Ski de Fond  
BALANANT Marine   Roller Vitesse  
BARON Alizée   Skicross  
BAUCHET Arthur   Handiski   
BAYLE Paolo   VTT XC  
BERNAUDON Mathis   Ski de Fond  
BINET Clara   Patinage Art.  
BISSON Zian   VTT Enduro  
BLANC-BEQUILLE Lola   Equitation  
BORRELLY Léa   VTT XC  
BOUSSELLIER Julia   Badminton  
BRESC Valentin   Athlétisme  
BUIATTI Vincent   Ski de Fond  
CASSIDY Lara   Equitation  
CHARRON Fanny    Equitation  
CLEMENT Nelly   Athlétisme  
DALLE-BARBA Chloé   Patinage Art.  
DE DONATO Lucie   Roller danse  
DE JONCKERE Amélie   Natation Art.  
DISDIER Vincent   VTT XC  
DOLCI Flora   Ski de Fond  
DUPUIS Amandine   Roller vitesse  
DUPUIS Fabien   Roller vitesse  
ESCALLIER Simon   Automobile Circuit   
FABREGUE Lilou   VTT XC  
FABREGUE Nathan   VTT DH & Enduro  
FABREGUE Théo   VTT DH & Enduro  
FROISSART Maelle   Télémark   
GARCIN Rémy    Ski Alpinisme
GARCIN Victor   Ski Alpinisme  
GAUTIER Yannis   Escalade  
GERAULT Léna   VTT XC  
GILBERT JEANSELME Lola   Biathlon  
GROS Maxime   Ski de Fond  
HARBONNIER Nathan    Ski Slopestyle  
HECHINGER Melody   Roller danse  
HERVE Mathilde   Equitation  
HUCHET Zoé   Badminton  
HUGUES Elena   Canoe / Kayak  
INGIULLA Joris   Moto Vitesse  
JORAND Diane   Roller danse  
JORAND Flore   Roller danse  
JOUANNON Nathan   Ski de fond  
KONIJNENBERG Sébastien   Snowboard Freestyle  
LACAZE Damien   Parapente  
LACOUR Louane   Badminton  
LACOUR Timéo   Badminton  
LADAME Quentin   Ski Freestyle  
LEFEVRE Juliette   Snowboard  
LEFEVRE Lucile   Snowboard  
LETAN Lisa   Equitation  
MACARTHUR Glenn   Enduro VTT  
MARREAU Stella   Ski Alpin  
MARGAILLAN Etienne   Ski de fond  
MATTANA Mallaurie   Ski Alpinisme  
MELIER Maelys   Patinage Art  
MEYER Elian   VTT XC  
MICHELON Julien    Ski Alpinisme  
MLYNARCZYK Frederic   Sport Automobile  
MONTEIRO Olivier   Ski de Fond  
MOUSSA Manon   Patinage Art.  
MUNOS Anna   Patinage Art.  
MUNOS Lynn   Patinage Art.  
NOEBES-TOURRES Valentin   Ski Alpinisme  
OLLIER Fréderic   Ski Alpin  
OLLIER Hèlene   Ski Alpin  
OLLIER Marjolaine   Ski Alpin  
PAROLA Robin   Athlétisme  
PELLEREY Tom   Enduro Moto  
PICAT RE Tristan   Tir au Pistolet  
PIOVESAN Noah   Ski Alpin  
POIZOT Thibaut   Rallye  
QUERE Lian   Ski de Fond   
QUEYREL Alexia   Snowboardcross  
RAYMOND Juliette   Handiski  
RICARD Stéphane   Trail & Raquettes  
RIPPERT Dylan   Ski Alpin  
RIPPERT Célia   Badminton  
RIPPERT Gaetan   Badminton  
ROUX Laetitia   Ski Alpinisme  
ROUX-AMYOT Tom   Tennis  
SALLES Estelle   Patinage Art.  
SARLIN-MAGNUS Victoire   Judo   
TEMPIER Stéphane   VTT XC  
THOMAS Amandine   Ski de vitesse  
TRABUC Alexis   Cyclisme  
VEYRE Maelle   Ski de Fond  
VEYRET Loan   SkiCross  
VIAL-JAIME Théo   VTT XC  
VICARI Agathe   Patinage Art.