13, avenue Maréchal Foch Immeuble '' le Lombard '' 05000 GAP GAP

Club Elite Sportifs 2018

 

 Athlétisme

Athlétisme

PAROLA Robin  CLEMENT Nelly  BRESC Valentin

 

Badminton

Badminton

BOUSSELLIER Julia  HUCHET Zoé  LACOUR Louane  LACOUR Timéo  RIPPERT Célia  RIPPERT Gaetan

Biathlon

Biathlon

GILBERT JEANSELME Lola

Canoe Kayak

Canoe Kayak

HUGUES Elena

Cyclisme

Cyclisme

TRABUC Alexis

 Enduro Moto

Enduro Moto

 AMOURIQ Allan  PELLEREY Tom

Enduro VTT

Enduro VTT

MACARTHUR Glenn

Equitation

Equitation

AQUILUE Mélina  BLANC-BEQUILLE Lola  CASSIDY Lara CHARRON Fanny  HERVE Mathilde  LETAN Lisa

Escalade

 Escalade

AMOROS Solène  GAUTIER Yannis 

Handiski

Handiski

BAUCHET Arthur RAYMOND Juliette

Judo

Judo

SARLIN-MAGNUS Victoire

Moto Vitesse

Moto Vitesse

INGIULLA Joris

Natation Artistique

Natation Artistique

DE JONCKERE Amélie

Parapente

Parapente

LACAZE Damien

Patinage Artistique

Patinage Artistique

MELIER Maelys  BINET Clara  DALLE-BARBA Chloé  MOUSSA Manon  MUNOS Anna  MUNOS Lynn  SALLES Estelle  VICARI Agathe

Rallye

Rallye

 POIZOT Thibaut

Roller danse

Roller danse

    DE DONATO Lucie  HECHINGER Melody  JORAND Diane  JORAND Flore

Roller Vitesse

Roller Vitesse

BALANANT Marine  DUPUIS Amandine  DUPUIS Fabien

Roller Freestyle

Roller Freestyle

ABRATE Roman

Ski Alpin

Ski Alpin

MARREAU Stella  OLLIER Fréderic  OLLIER Hèlene  OLLIER Marjolaine  PIOVESAN Noah  RIPPERT Dylan

Ski Alpinisme

Ski Alpinisme

GARCIN Rémy  GARCIN Victor  MATTANA Mallaurie MICHELON Julien  NOEBES-TOURRES Valentin  ROUX Laetitia

Ski de Fond

Ski de Fond

 ARNAUD Romain  BERNAUDON Mathis  BUIATTI Vincent  DOLCI Flora  GROS Maxime  JOUANNON Nathan  MARGAILLAN Etienne  MONTEIRO Olivier QUERE Lian  VEYRE Maelle

Ski de vitesse

Ski de vitesse

THOMAS Amandine

Ski Freestyle

Ski Freestyle

LADAME Quentin

Ski Slopestyle

Ski Slopestyle

HARBONNIER Nathan

Skicross

Skicross

 Snowboard

 Snowboard

 LEFEVRE Juliette  LEFEVRE Lucile

Snowboard Freestyle

Snowboard Freestyle

KONIJNENBERG Sébastien

Snowboardcross

Snowboardcross

QUEYREL Alexia

 Sport Automobile

 Sport Automobile

MLYNARCZYK Frederic ESCALLIER Simon

Télémark

Télémark

FROISSART Maelle

Tennis

Tennis

ROUX-AMYOT Tom

Tir au Pistolet

Tir au Pistolet

PICATRE Tristan

Trail & Raquettes

Trail & Raquettes

RICARD Stéphane

VTT DH

VTT DH

ARNAUD Romain

VTT DH & Enduro

VTT DH & Enduro

FABREGUE Nathan  FABREGUE Théo

VTT Enduro

VTT Enduro

BISSON Zian

VTT XC

VTT XC

 BAYLE Paolo  BORRELLY Léa  DISDIER Vincent  FABREGUE Lilou  GERAULT Léna  MEYER Elian  TEMPIER Stéphane  VIAL-JAIME Théo

 

Contactez-nous

Club Elite Hautes Alpes

13, avenue Maréchal Foch
Immeuble '' le Lombard ''
05000 GAP
Tél : 04 92 53 00 58

Contactez-nous

Suivez-nous:
Plan d'accès
Les Brèves - Semaine du 19/02/2019